Silver Streak Toothed Blade for Bolens 742-0611 / 302-428

Silver Streak Toothed Blade for Bolens 742-0611 / 302-428
Your price: $12.49

Silver Streak Toothed Blade for Bolens 742-0611 / 302-428

Replaces OEM Part Numbers:
Bolens 742-0611
Bolens 177-2144
Cub Cadet 942-04125
Cub Cadet 742-4125
Cub Cadet 759-04106
Cub Cadet 742-04125
MTD 942-0611A
MTD 172-7926
MTD 177-2144
MTD 942-0611
MTD 742-0611
MTD 742-0611A
MTD 942-0611-X
MTD 942-0644
MTD 742-0644
Toro 112-0304
Toro 112-3691
Troy Bilt 742-0611
Troy Bilt 942-0611
Troy Bilt 942-0611A
Troy Bilt 942-0644
Troy Bilt 742-0644

Fits Models:
Cub Cadet Requires 2 of 302-428 and 1 of 302-432 with 46" deck
MTD 1997 and newer;held on with nut;requires 2 of 302-428 and 1 of 302-432 for 46" deck
Toro 13AX60RH744;requires 2 of 302-428 and 1 of 302-432 for 46" deck
Troy-Bilt 1999 and newer;requires 2 of 302-428 and 1 of 302-432 for 46" deck

Specification:
  • Length: 16-1/4"
  • Width: 2-1/2"
  • Thickness: .187"
  • Center Hole: 6 pt. star
  • Packaging Type: Branded label
  • Not recommended for Uses our mulch kit
Additional Information:
Interchangeable with 335-719 Hi-Lift Blade
Interchangeable with 335-691 Hi-Lift Blade

Replaces Competitors Part Numbers:
Oregon 98-640, Oregon 98-940, Oregon 98-627, Rotary 1029, Prime Line 706714, Oregon 98-063, Oregon 98-634, Rotary 1037, Sunbelt MA-2425, Oregon 98-054, Sunbelt B1MA2425, Prime Line 706490, Sunbelt MA2425, Sunbelt SB1037, Oregon 98-054, Oregon 96-684, Oregon 598-640, Oregon 598-634, Oregon 98-685, Sunbelt B1MA2402, Oregon 598-627

Pack Size: 1
Part Number: 302-428
38%
Details
Part Number:   302-428
Your price: $12.49

Bulk Purchase Discounts
Quantity Your Price
4-8 Items $11.24
9-17 Items $10.62
18+ Items $9.99
*Note:
Options
Quantity

Send to friend

: *
: *
: *