Silver Streak Hi-Lift Toothed Blade 18" L 5/8" CH / 302-818 / BACKORDERED NO STOCK!!!

Silver Streak Hi-Lift Toothed Blade 18" L 5/8" CH / 302-818
Your price: $19.76

Silver Streak Hi-Lift Toothed Blade 18" L 5/8" CH / 302-818

Replaces OEM Part Numbers:
Ariens 00273100
Ariens 03253800
Ariens 03399704
Ariens 04916400
Ariens 04917900
Ariens 3399704
Bobcat 112111-02
Bobcat 2722543-02
Bobcat 32022A
Bobcat WM132022
Bunton 6294
Bunton P2005
Bunton PL4206
Encore 363046
Encore 363291
Encore 823004
Exmark 103-2508
Exmark 103-2518
Exmark 103-2518-S
Exmark 103-2528
Exmark 103-6337-S
Exmark 103-6582
Exmark 103-6582-S
Exmark 103-6584-S
Exmark 116-5176
Exmark 116-5176-S
Exmark 1-303146
Exmark 1-303527
Exmark 1-633482
Exmark 1-633484
Exmark 303283
Exmark 633482
Exmark 633484
Giant Vac A581
Gravely 00273100
Gravely 00450300
Gravely 04916400
Gravely 4916400
Great Dane D18037
Great Dane GDU10231
Husqvarna 5391003-41
Husqvarna 5391014-85
Jacobsen 390665
John Deere AM104490
John Deere PT8721
Kees 100341
Kees 363055
Lesco 050125
Lesco 050140
Lesco 050241
Lesco 50125
Lesco 50140
Scag 48108
Scag 481707
Scag 481711
Scag 48185
Scag 482462
Scag 482878
Scag 482961
Scag 483317
Scag A48108
Scag A48185
Simplicity A4815SM
Snapper 101485
Snapper 1-7037
Snapper 1-7344
Snapper 363245
Snapper 7075751
Snapper 75751
Snapper 7-6450
Snapper 7-7344
Toro 105-7779-03
Toro 108-1117
Toro 110-0409
Worldlawn 823004
Wright Mfg. 71440001

Fits Models:
Ariens Requires 3 for 52" deck;
Bobcat Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 54" deck;
Bunton Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck;
Encore Premier Pro and HydroPro series walk behinds, Pro-Line riders, Prowler mid-cuts, X-Treme and Z series; requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck;
Exmark Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck;
Gravely Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck;
Great Dane Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck;
Husqvarna Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck;
Jacobsen Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck;
John Deere Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck;
Kees Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck;
Lesco Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck;
Scag Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck;
Snapper Requires 3 for 52" deck;
Toro Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck;
Wright Mfg. Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck

Specification:
  • Length: 18"
  • Width: 3"
  • Thickness: .250"
  • Center Hole: 5/8"
  • Packaging Type: Branded label
  • Heavy-Duty/Standard: Heavy-duty
Additional Information:
Interchangeable with 302-618 Toothed Blade

Replaces Competitors Part Numbers:
Oregon 96-726, Rotary 6294, Oregon 91-623, Sunbelt B1SC2801, Sunbelt B1BC1202, Sunbelt B1PD5008, Sunbelt B1EM1860, Sunbelt B1SB6178, Sunbelt B1SB10071, Sunbelt B1EM1810, Sunbelt B1EM1802, Sunbelt B1PBU1300, Sunbelt B1SB6183, Oregon 596-344, Oregon 396-806, Rotary 13016, Rotary 3374, Oregon 92-151, Oregon 396-726, Rotary 15006, Sunbelt B1PD5005, Sunbelt B1BC1205, Sunbelt B1SB10719, Sunbelt B1PD2008, Sunbelt B1SC2803, Sunbelt B1SC2801, Sunbelt B1SC3801, Sunbelt B1BU1300, Sunbelt B1SB3374

Pack Size: 1
Part Number: 302-818
MPN : 302-818
UPC : 023899304172
28%
Details
Part Number:   302-818
Your price: $19.76

Bulk Purchase Discounts
Quantity Your Price
6-8 Items $18.57
9-11 Items $17.98
12+ Items $17.39
*Note:
Options
Quantity
BACKORDERED NO STOCK!!!
Why Buy From us