Fuel Filter Walbro 125-527-1 / 610-093

Fuel Filter Walbro 125-527-1 / 610-093
Your price: $4.30

Fuel Filter Walbro 125-527-1 / 610-093

Replaces OEM Part Numbers:
Echo 13120507320
Echo 13120507321
Echo 13120519830
Echo 13120519832
Echo 13120530830
Echo A369000480
Walbro 125-527
Walbro 125-527-1
Walbro 22119

Specification:
  • For engines up to 30cc
  • Fits fuel line: 3/16" ID
  • Ethanol: Not compatible with greater than 10% ethanol fuel
  • Non-replaceable felt
Additional Information:
Interchangeable with 610-393 Fuel Filter
Available in 610-125 OEM Fuel Filter Display

Replaces Competitors Part Numbers:
Rotary 9024, Sunbelt 125-527, Sunbelt WAL-125-527, Oregon 07-214, Prime Line 7-02384

Pack Size: 1
Part Number: 610-093
MPN : 610-093
UPC : 856643005069
20%
Details
Part Number:   610-093
Your price: $4.30
Options
Quantity