Notched Air-Lift Blade for Scag 481710 / 340-109

Notched Air-Lift Blade for Scag 481710 / 340-109
Your price: $11.64

Notched Air-Lift Blade for Scag 481710 / 340-109

Replaces OEM Part Numbers:
Bad Boy 038-5350-00
Dixon 11645
Dixon 539100340
DR Power Equipment 152871
Gravely GDU10230
Great Dane D18086
Great Dane GDU10230
Hustler 601014
Hustler 601014X
Hustler 601123
Hustler 601123X
Hustler 601123Y
Hustler 795757
Hustler 795757X
Hustler 795757Y
Hustler 796623
Hustler 796623X
Hustler 796623Y
Hustler 796631
Hustler 796631X
Hustler 796631Y
Hustler 796649
Hustler 796649X
Hustler 796649Y
John Deere M73509
John Deere PT11136
John Deere TCU35392
John Deere TCU37209
Land Pride 839-157C
Land Pride 839-270C
Scag 48110
Scag 481706
Scag 481710
Scag 48184
Scag 482461
Scag 482877
Scag A48110
Scag A48184
Snapper 1-7043
Snapper 2-9247
Snapper 7017043
Snapper 7017043YP
Snapper 7075771
Snapper 7075771BMA
Snapper 7075771BZ
Snapper 7075771BZYP
Snapper 75771
Spartan 438-0004-00
Toro 107-3192
Toro 107-3192-03
Toro 107-3193
Toro 107-3193-03
Toro 107-3194
Toro 107-3194-03
Toro 107-3195
Toro 107-3195-03
Toro 107-3196
Toro 107-3196-03
Toro 110-0414
Toro 110-0415
Toro 110-0416
Toro 110-0417
Toro 110-0418
Toro 133-2137
Wright Mfg. 501121871
Wright Mfg. 71440002
Wright Mfg. 71490001

Fits Models:
Dixon Fas Trak, Sport, X-One
Great Dane Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
Hustler 927426, 928374, 928374CA, 929240, 929240CA, 929331, 929406, 929570CE, 929588CE, 929653, 929679, 929778, 929828, 929836, 930107, 930115, 930123, 930123US, 930130US, 930131CE, 930149, 930149CE, 930149US, 930156US, 930164, 930164US, 930172US, 930198, 930206, 930206US, 930214, 930222, 930222US, 930230, 930388, 930388CE, 930388US, 930396, 930396CE, 930396US, 930404, 930412, 930503, 930503US, 930511, 930522, 930529, 930529US, 930537, 930537US, 930545, 930560, 930578, 930586, 930594, 930636, 930644CE, 930651, 930784, 930834, 930883, 930891, 931006, 931055, 931055US, 931303, 931311, 931329, 931600CE, 931618CE, 931626CE, 931774, 931782, 932194, 932202, 932210, 932228, 932236, 932244, 932251, 932269, FasTrak, Sport, X-One
Lesco Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
Scag Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
Snapper PMA480
Toro Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
Wright Mfg. Sentar Sport, Sentar2, Sentar3, Stander; Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck

Specifications:
  • Center hole: 5/8"
  • Length: 16-1/2"
  • Packaging type: Branded label
  • Thickness: 0.203"
  • Width: 2-1/2"
Additional Info:
Available In -6 Notched Air-Lift Blade Shop Pack

Replaces Competitors Part Numbers:
Aladdin USC2, Landscaper Pro USC2, Aladdin UGAT2, JThomas SG-3403, NHC SC2800, Mow More SC16HL, Mow More SC16, Sunbelt SB-90919, Sunbelt SB-90917, Sunbelt SB-3403, Mow More EN16, Sunbelt B1SC3800, Sunbelt B1SC2804, Sunbelt B1SC2802, Sunbelt B1SC2800, Sunbelt B1SB6472, Sunbelt B1PD5006, Sunbelt B1PD2006, Sunbelt A-B1SC2800, Sunbelt A-B1BU1301, Sunbelt A-B1BC1201, Oregon 99-126, Oregon 92-737, Oregon 91-621, Oregon 91-620, Prime Line 7-06754, Oregon 491-621, Green Line 34940, Rotary 3403, Central Spares-UK 32196, Landscaper Pro 231003, Landscaper Pro 2292, Landscaper Pro 20-0586, Oregon 191-621, Rotary 15094, Rotary 15000

Most all of the Blades we carry are manufactured here in the USA!
We take pride in offering USA manufactured Blades.

Pack Size: 1

Part Number: 340-109
MPN : 340-109
UPC : 023899037162
41%
Details
Part Number:   340-109
Your price: $11.64

Bulk Purchase Discounts
Quantity Your Price
6+ Items $11.06
*Note:
Options
Quantity 100+ item(s) in stock
Why Buy From us