Hi-Lift Blade for MTD 942-0644 / 335-719

Hi-Lift Blade for MTD 942-0644 / 335-719
Your price: $9.63

Hi-Lift Blade for MTD 942-0644 / 335-719

Replaces OEM Part Numbers:
Bolens 177-2144
Bolens 742-0611
Cub Cadet 742-04125
Cub Cadet 742-0644
Cub Cadet 742-4125
Cub Cadet 759-04106
Cub Cadet 942-04125
Cub Cadet 942-0644
MTD 172-7926
MTD 177-2144
MTD 490-110-M113
MTD 742-0542
MTD 742-0611
MTD 742-0611A
MTD 742-0611A-0637
MTD 742-0644
MTD 753-0571
MTD 942-0542
MTD 942-0611
MTD 942-0611A
MTD 942-0611-X
MTD 942-0644
MTD OEM-753-0571
Toro 112-0304
Toro 112-3691
Troy-Bilt 490-110-M113
Troy-Bilt 742-0542
Troy-Bilt 742-0611
Troy-Bilt 742-0611A-0637
Troy-Bilt 742-0644
Troy-Bilt 753-0571
Troy-Bilt 942-0542
Troy-Bilt 942-0611
Troy-Bilt 942-0611A
Troy-Bilt 942-0644
Troy-Bilt OEM-753-0571

Fits Models:
Cub Cadet Requires 2 of 335-691 and 1 of 335-695 for 46" deck
MTD 600-800 series, 1997 and newer; held on with nut; Requires 2 of 335-719 and 1 of 335-723 for 46" deck
Troy-Bilt Requires 2 of 335-719 and 1 of 335-723 for 46" deck

Specifications:
  • Requires 2 of 335-719 and 1 of 335-723 for 46" deck
  • Center hole: 6 pt. star
  • Length: 16-1/4"
  • Made By: An OEM Supplier
  • Packaging type: Branded label
  • Thickness: 0.125"
  • Width: 3"
Additional Info:
Use With 285-118 Jackshaft Nut
Interchangeable With 362-428 Toothed Blade

Replaces Competitors Part Numbers:
Aladdin UMT58, Sunbelt SB-98906, Sunbelt SB-6198, Sunbelt SB-1037, Arnold MTR-46AS, Sunbelt MA-2425, NHC MA2425, Sunbelt MA-2411, NHC MA2411, Sunbelt B1MA2425, Sunbelt B1MA2411, Sunbelt B1MA2402, Sunbelt B1CC1412, Sunbelt A-B1MA2425, Sunbelt A-B1MA2402, Oregon 98-940, Oregon 98-640, Oregon 98-634, Oregon 98-627, Oregon 98-063, Oregon 98-057, Oregon 98-054, Oregon 96-685, Kwik-Fix 814706, Kwik-Fix 814249, Kwik-Fix 814245, Lowe's 78032, Prime Line 706714, Napa 7-06490, Prime Line 706490, Napa 7-06401, Prime Line 7-06401, Oregon 598-634, Oregon 598-627, Home Depot 525263, Arnold 490-110-M116, Arnold 490-110-M113, Central Spares-UK 31963, Central Spares-UK 31943, Lowe's 230616, Oregon 198-063, Oregon 198-054, Eurogarden/F1 1103594, Rotary 1037, Rotary 1029, Rotary 1021, Lowe's 4124

Most all of the Blades we carry are manufactured here in the USA!
We take pride in offering USA manufactured Blades.

Pack Size: 1

Part Number: 335-719
MPN : 335-719
UPC : 023899170005
40%
Details
Part Number:   335-719
Your price: $9.63

Bulk Purchase Discounts
Quantity Your Price
6+ Items $9.15
*Note:
Options
Quantity 100+ item(s) in stock