Medium-Lift Blade for Gravely 08861600 / 321-515

Medium-Lift Blade for Gravely 08861600 / 321-515
Your price: $10.23

Medium-Lift Blade for Gravely 08861600 / 321-515

Replaces OEM Part Numbers:
Ariens 08861600
Ariens 09082400
Dixon 539126276
Dixon 539129741
Dixon 8689
Dixon 9229
Dixon 9264
Gravely 011234
Gravely 046998
Gravely 08779200
Gravely 08861600
Gravely 08861651
Gravely 08899300
Gravely 08899600
Gravely 09082400
Gravely 09246700
Gravely 11234
Gravely 11234P1
Gravely 21285000
Gravely 21285051
Gravely 46998
Gravely 8779200
Gravely 8779251
Gravely 8861651

Fits Models:
Dixon 501, 502, 503 and 5000, 1996 and older; Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 50" deck
Gravely Pro 150, Pro 200 and Pro 300 series; Requires 3 for 50" deck

Specifications:
  • Center hole: 5/8"
  • Length: 17"
  • Made By: An OEM Supplier
  • Packaging type: Branded label
  • Thickness: 0.203"
  • Width: 2"
Additional Info:
Available In 362-717 Toothed Blade

Replaces Competitors Part Numbers:
Landscaper Pro UGR2, Aladdin UGR2, Sunbelt SB-6283, Sunbelt SB3372, Sunbelt SB-1066, JThomas GR-50, Mow More GR17, Sunbelt DX1600, Mow More DI17A, Mow More DI17, NHC DC1500, Sunbelt B1SB6823, Sunbelt B1SB6214, Sunbelt B1SB6013, Sunbelt B1PD2007, Sunbelt B1GR1905, Sunbelt B1DC1500, Oregon 92-158, Oregon 91-242, Prime Line 7-06465, Prime Line 7-04510, Napa 7-04510, Green Line 34352, Landscaper Pro 2262, NHC 212-0963, Eurogarden/F1 1103519, Rotary 1066, Ratio Parts 022-119

Most all of the Blades we carry are manufactured here in the USA!
We take pride in offering USA manufactured Blades.

Pack Size: 1

Part Number: 321-515
MPN : 321-515
UPC : 23899565368
31%
Details
Part Number:   321-515
Your price: $10.23

Bulk Purchase Discounts
Quantity Your Price
6+ Items $9.71
*Note:
Options
Quantity
BACKORDERED NO STOCK!!!
Currently not for sale, contact us for a back-order!