Stens Medium-Lift Blade for Gravely 08861600 / 321-515

Stens Medium-Lift Blade for Gravely 08861600 / 321-515
Your price: $8.69

Stens Medium-Lift Blade for Gravely 08861600 / 321-515

Replaces OEM Part Numbers:
Ariens 08861600
Ariens 09082400
Dixon 539126276
Dixon 539129741
Dixon 8689
Dixon 9229
Dixon 9264
Gravely 011234
Gravely 046998
Gravely 08779200
Gravely 08861600
Gravely 08861651
Gravely 08899300
Gravely 08899600
Gravely 09082400
Gravely 09246700
Gravely 11234
Gravely 11234P1
Gravely 21285000
Gravely 21285051
Gravely 46998
Gravely 8779200
Gravely 8779251
Gravely 8861651

Fits Models:
Dixon 501, 502, 503 and 5000, 1996 and older; requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 50" deck
Gravely Pro 150, Pro 200 and Pro 300 series; requires 3 for 50" deck

Specifications:
  • Center hole: 5/8"
  • Length: 17"
  • Packaging type: Branded label
  • Thickness: 0.203"
  • Width: 2"
Additional Info:
Use Our 302-717 and 362-717 Toothed Blade

Replaces 320-515

Pack Size: 1

Part Number : 321-515
MPN : 321-515
UPC : 23899565368
33%
Details
Part Number:   321-515
Your price: $8.69

Bulk Purchase Discounts
Quantity Your Price
12+ Items $8.26
*Note:
Options
Quantity