Notched Air-Lift Blade for Exmark 103-6738-S / 310-045

Notched Air-Lift Blade for Exmark 103-6738-S / 310-045
Your price: $10.89

Notched Air-Lift Blade for Exmark 103-6738-S / 310-045

Replaces OEM Part Numbers:
Ariens 00273000
Ariens 04919100
Ariens 04920600
Ariens 05244100
Ariens 4919100
Bad Boy 038-3000-00
Bad Boy 038-4820-00
Bobcat 03239
Bobcat 112111-01
Bobcat 2722543-01
Bobcat 32061
Bobcat 32061A
Bobcat 3239
Bobcat WM132061
Bobcat WMTA3206
Bobcat WMTA32061
Exmark 103-2507
Exmark 103-2527
Exmark 103-6518
Exmark 103-6581
Exmark 103-6581-S
Exmark 103-6583
Exmark 103-6583-S
Exmark 103-6738-S
Exmark 1-323515
Exmark 1-403026
Exmark 1-403059
Exmark 1-403075
Exmark 1-403086
Exmark 1-403148
Exmark 1-520843
Exmark 323515
Exmark 403059
Exmark 403148
Exmark 520843S
Ferris 1520843
Ferris 1520843S
Ferris 20843
Ferris 20843S
Ferris 5020843
Ferris 5020843S
Ferris 5020843X2
Ferris 5101986
Ferris 5101986S
Ferris FR5101986
Giant Vac 0640
Gravely 04919100
Gravely 4919100
Husqvarna 539100340
Kees 483046
Simplicity 5020843
Simplicity 5020843A
Simplicity 5020843ASM
Simplicity 5020843SM
Snapper 03239
Snapper 100340
Snapper 101366
Snapper 1-7036
Snapper 7017036
Snapper 7017036BMYP
Snapper 7017036YP
Snapper 7076675
Snapper 7077378
Snapper 7-6675
Snapper 77378
Snapper 7-7386
Snapper WMTA32061
Snapper Pro 5020843
Stens 310-045
Toro 103-2517
Toro 103-2527

Fits Models:
Ariens Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
Bad Boy Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
Bobcat Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
Exmark Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
Gravely Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
Kees Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
Snapper Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
Snapper Pro Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck
Toro Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck

Specifications:
  • Center hole: 5/8"
  • Center to Center: 1-5/8"
  • Heavy Duty: TRUE
  • Length: 16-1/4"
  • Made By: An OEM Supplier
  • Outer Hole: 1/4"
  • Packaging type: Branded label
  • Thickness: 0.236"
  • Width: 2-1/2"
Additional Info:
Available In -6 Notched Air-Lift Blade Shop Pack
AvailableIn 362-616 Toothed Blade

Replaces Competitors Part Numbers:
Aladdin UGAT1, Landscaper Pro UBOB5, Aladdin UBC6, Aladdin UBC3, Sunbelt SB-90916, Sunbelt SB-2172, Sunbelt SB-1009, Mow More FE16, JThomas BO-16, JThomas BO-009, Mow More BC16B, Sunbelt BC1201, NHC BC1201, Sunbelt B1SB9988, Sunbelt B1PD5008, Sunbelt B1PD5005, Sunbelt B1HV1016, Sunbelt B1EM1820, Sunbelt B1EM1815, Sunbelt B1EM1805, Sunbelt B1BC1204, Sunbelt B1BC1202, Sunbelt B1BC1201, Sunbelt B1BC1200, Sunbelt A-B1PD5005, Sunbelt A-B1FE1048, Sunbelt A-B1EM1815, Sunbelt A-B1BC1201, Rotary 9967, Rotary 9487, Oregon 93-005, Oregon 91-480, Oregon 91-208, Landscaper Pro 91208, Oregon 91-183, Oregon 91-180, Napa 7-04564, Prime Line 7-04564, Rotary 6500, Rotary 6296, SureFit 504-00092, SureFit 504-00048, Oregon 396-716, Green Line 34370, Green Line 34161, Landscaper Pro 3231716, Stens 315-868, Landscaper Pro 2215, Rotary 2172, Rotary 11493, Eurogarden/F1 1103463, Rotary 10718, Landscaper Pro 1032527, Rotary 10172, Rotary 1009, Ratio Parts 031-016

Most all of the Blades we carry are manufactured here in the USA!
We take pride in offering USA manufactured Blades.

Pack Size: 1

Part Number: 310-045
MPN : 310-045
UPC : 023899031856
35%
Details
Part Number:   310-045
Your price: $10.89

Bulk Purchase Discounts
Quantity Your Price
6+ Items $10.34
*Note:
Options
Quantity 100+ item(s) in stock