Stens Muffler for Ford/New Holland 89806174 / 1117-2006

Stens Muffler for Ford/New Holland 89806174 / 1117-2006
Your price: $199.25

Atlantic Quality Parts Stens Muffler for Ford/New Holland 89806174 / 1117-2006

Replaces OEM Part Numbers:
Ford/New Holland 81865368
Ford/New Holland 81866199
Ford/New Holland 82009293
Ford/New Holland 83990911
Ford/New Holland 89806174
Ford/New Holland 9806174
Ford/New Holland E9NN5230DA
Ford/New Holland E9NN5230DA17M
Ford/New Holland E9NN5230DB17M

Fits Models:
Ford/New Holland 2550 Windrower; 7740 and 7740O Tractor

Specifications:
  • Body Style: Round
  • Clamp: Not Included
  • Inlet: 2-5/16"
  • Length: 10-5/8"
  • Material: Steel
  • Outlet: 2-3/8"
  • Type: Underhood
Pack Size: 1

Part Number : 1117-2006
34%
Details
Part Number:   1117-2006
Your price: $199.25
Options
Quantity
BACKORDERED NO STOCK!!!
Currently not for sale, contact us for a back-order!