Silver Streak Toothed Blade 20-1/2" L 5/8" CH / 302-620

Silver Streak Toothed Blade 20-1/2" L 5/8" CH / 302-620
Your price: $13.84

Silver Streak Toothed Blade 20-1/2" L 5/8" CH / 302-620

Replaces OEM Part Numbers:
Ariens 08899100
Ariens 08979600
Ariens 09081200
Bad Boy 038-6002-00
Bad Boy 038600300
Bad Boy 038-6050-00
Bunton PL7441
Dixie Chopper 30227-60
Dixie Chopper 30227-60H
Dixie Chopper 30227-60V
Dixie Chopper A60227-60N
Dixon 12421
Dixon 13956
Dixon 13957
Dixon 18931
Dixon 539119871
Dixon 539129747
Dixon 9383
Exmark 103-0301
Exmark 103-0301-S
Exmark 103-1580-S
Exmark 103-2530
Exmark 103-2530-S
Exmark 103-3231
Exmark 103-3232
Exmark 103-3232-S
Exmark 103-3233
Exmark 103-3233-S
Exmark 103-6338-S
Exmark 116-5173-S
Exmark 1-603283
Exmark 1-603874
Exmark 1-633483
Exmark 603283
Exmark 613072
Exmark 613112
Exmark 613250
Exmark 633483
Gravely 025124
Gravely 046999
Gravely 08781800
Gravely 08781851
Gravely 08898900
Gravely 08899100
Gravely 089046
Gravely 08904651
Gravely 08979600
Gravely 08979651
Gravely 090812
Gravely 09081200
Gravely 46999
Gravely 48864
Gravely 89796
Gravely 8979651
Hustler 93340
John Deere 103-0301-S
Toro 1057718
Toro 105-7718-03
Toro 105-7777-03
Toro 108-1114
Toro 110-0405
Toro PL7441

Fits Models:
Bad Boy Requires 3 for 60" deck
Dixie Chopper Requires 3 for 60" deck
Dixon Requires 3 for 60" deck
Gravely Requires 3 for 60" deck
Toro Requires 3 for 60" deck

Specification:
  • Length: 20-1/2"
  • Width: 2-1/2"
  • Thickness: .203"
  • Center Hole: 5/8"
  • Packaging Type: Branded label
Additional Information:
Interchangeable with 302-820 Toothed Blade
Available in 355-233 Hi-Lift Blade
Available in 355-205 Mulching Blade
Available in 315-792 Hi-Lift Blade
Available in 355-331 Notched Hi-Lift Blade
Available in 355-036 Notched Hi-Lift Blade

Replaces Competitors Part Numbers:
Oregon 96-335, Oregon 90-424, Rotary 6303, Sunbelt B1GR2001, Sunbelt B1PD5009, Sunbelt B1EM1800, Sunbelt B1DC1501, Sunbelt B1SB6194, Sunbelt B1SB6171, Oregon 96-740, Oregon 90-724, Sunbelt B1JD5101, Oregon 396-807, Rotary 10175, Oregon 491-264, Rotary 6194, Sunbelt B1DC1506, Sunbelt B1SB6171, Sunbelt B1PD5125, Rotary 16194, Oregon 90-715, Rotary 13624, Oregon 92-159, Prime Line 7-08506, Oregon 92-740, Oregon 96-334, Oregon 596-334, Oregon 396-740, Oregon 91-483, Rotary 9465, Sunbelt B1EM1801, Sunbelt B1SB6269, Sunbelt B1EM1840, Sunbelt B1GR2000, Sunbelt B1SB6285, Sunbelt B1DC1503, Sunbelt B1SB6101, Sunbelt B1SB6216, Sunbelt B1SB6250, Oregon 396-739, Oregon 92-038

Pack Size: 1
Part Number: 302-620
MPN : 302-620
UPC : 023899304295
39%
Details
Part Number:   302-620
Your price: $13.84
Options
Quantity