Silver Streak Hi-Lift Toothed Blade 24-1/2" L 5/8" CH / 302-825

Silver Streak Hi-Lift Toothed Blade 24-1/2" L 5/8" CH / 302-825
Your price: $22.73

Silver Streak Hi-Lift Toothed Blade 24-1/2" L 5/8" CH / 302-825

Replaces OEM Part Numbers:
Ariens 08983800
Exmark 103-2521
Exmark 103-2521-S
Exmark 103-2531
Exmark 103-2531-S
Exmark 1-643006
Exmark 1-643097
Exmark 643006
Ferris 48112
Ferris 48113
Ferris 481709
Gravely 047685
Gravely 08898800
Gravely 08983800
Gravely 08983851
Gravely 09290500
Gravely 09290600
Gravely 8898800
Gravely 89838
Gravely 8983851
Scag 48112
Scag 48113
Scag 481701
Scag 481709
Scag 482694
Toro 103-2521
Toro 103-2531
Toro 105771103
Toro 105-7784-03

Fits Models:
Exmark Requires 3 for 72" deck
Ferris Requires 3 for 72" deck
Gravely Requires 3 for 72" deck
Scag Requires 3 for 72" deck

Specification:
  • Length: 24-1/2"
  • Width: 3"
  • Thickness: .250"
  • Center Hole: 5/8"
  • Packaging Type: Branded label
  • Heavy-Duty/Standard: Heavy-duty
Additional Information:
Available in Silver Streak toothed blade 302-625 Toothed Blade

Replaces Competitors Part Numbers:
Oregon 96-764, Rotary 9883, Sunbelt B1SB6171, Oregon 96-394, Oregon 396-764, Oregon 90-761, Oregon 90-464, Oregon 96-341, Sunbelt B1SC2806, Sunbelt B1SB9882, Sunbelt B1SB6194, Sunbelt B1GR2001, Oregon 396-761, Sunbelt B1EM1850, Sunbelt B1PD2015, Oregon 596-307

Pack Size: 1
Part Number: 302-825
37%
Details
Part Number:   302-825
Your price: $22.73

Bulk Purchase Discounts
Quantity Your Price
4-8 Items $20.05
9-17 Items $18.94
18+ Items $17.82
*Note:
Options
Quantity

Send to friend

: *
: *
: *
 
 
Why Buy From us