Silver Streak Hi-Lift Toothed Blade 20-1/2" L 5/8" CH / 302-820

Silver Streak Hi-Lift Toothed Blade 20-1/2" L 5/8" CH / 302-820
Your price: $19.44

Silver Streak Hi-Lift Toothed Blade 20-1/2" L 5/8" CH / 302-820

Replaces OEM Part Numbers:
Ariens 08899100
Ariens 08979600
Ariens 09081200
Bad Boy 038-6002-00
Bad Boy 038-6050-00
Dixie Chopper 30227-60
Dixie Chopper 30227-60H
Dixie Chopper 30227-60V
Dixie Chopper A60227-60N
Dixon 12421
Dixon 13956
Dixon 18931
Dixon 539119871
Dixon 539129747
Dixon 9383
Exmark 103-0301
Exmark 103-0301-S
Exmark 103-1580-S
Exmark 103-2530
Exmark 103-2530-S
Exmark 103-3231
Exmark 103-3232-S
Exmark 103-3233
Exmark 103-6338-S
Exmark 116-5173-S
Exmark 1-603283
Exmark 1-603874
Exmark 1-633483
Exmark 613072
Exmark 613112
Exmark 613250
Exmark 633483
Gravely 025124
Gravely 046999
Gravely 08781800
Gravely 08781851
Gravely 08898900
Gravely 08899100
Gravely 089046
Gravely 08904651
Gravely 08979600
Gravely 08979651
Gravely 090812
Gravely 09081200
Gravely 46999
Gravely 48864
Gravely 89796
Gravely 8979651
Toro 105771503
Toro 105-7777-03
Toro 108-1114
Toro 110-0405

Fits Models:
Bad Boy Requires 3 for 60" deck;
Dixie Chopper Requires 3 for 60" deck;
Dixon Requires 3 for 60" deck;
Gravely Requires 3 for 60" deck;
Toro Requires 3 for 60" deck

Specification:
  • Length: 20-1/2"
  • Width: 3"
  • Thickness: .250"
  • Center Hole: 5/8"
  • Packaging Type: Branded label
  • Heavy-Duty/Standard: Heavy-duty
Additional Information:
Interchangeable with 302-620 Toothed Blade

Replaces Competitors Part Numbers:
Oregon 90-724, Oregon 96-740, Rotary 6303, Oregon 96-335, Oregon 90-424, Sunbelt B1GR2001, Sunbelt B1DC1506, Sunbelt B1PD5009, Sunbelt B1EM1800, Sunbelt B1DC1501, Sunbelt B1SB6194, Oregon 596-319, Oregon 396-807, Rotary 10175, Rotary 6194, Oregon 96-319, Oregon 92-022, Rotary 13624, Oregon 396-740, Sunbelt B1EM1801, Sunbelt B1SB6269, Sunbelt B1EM1840, Sunbelt B1GR2000, Sunbelt B1SB6285, Sunbelt B1DC1501, Sunbelt B1SB6101, Sunbelt B1SB6216, Sunbelt B1SB6250

Pack Size: 1
Part Number: 302-820
MPN : 302-820
UPC : 023899304158
37%
Details
Part Number:   302-820
Your price: $19.44
Options
Quantity
Why Buy From us