Fuel Filter Tillorson OW-802 / 610-063

Fuel Filter Tillorson OW-802 / 610-063
Your price: $2.24

Fuel Filter Tillorson OW-802 / 610-063

Replaces OEM Part Numbers:
Echo 131205-06530
Echo 13120507320
Echo 13120507321
Echo 13120519832
Echo A369000480
Poulan 530095646
Tillotson OW-802
Walbro 22118

Specification:
  • Length: 1-1/2"
  • OD: 1/2"
  • Ethanol: Not compatible with greater than 10% ethanol fuel
  • Made of porous plastic
  • Used by major OEM's
  • Fits fuel line: 3/16" ID
Replaces Competitors Part Numbers:
Rotary 3905, Prime Line 7-02358, Oregon 07-215

Pack Size: 1
Part Number: 610-063
MPN : 610-063
UPC : 023899065561
24%
Details
Part Number:   610-063
Your price: $2.24
Options
Quantity