Stens Carburetor Kit Walbro K10-WAT / 615-245

Stens Carburetor Kit Walbro K10-WAT / 615-245
Your price: $8.03

Stens Carburetor Kit Walbro K10-WAT / 615-245

Replaces OEM Part Numbers:
Echo 123100-16330
Efco 2318283
Efco 2318285
Efco 2318303
Efco 2318353
Efco 2318441
Efco 2318442
Efco 2318450
Efco 3300225
Efco 3301037
Husqvarna 123626
Husqvarna 123627
Husqvarna 123629
Husqvarna 123634
Husqvarna 123639
Husqvarna 475568
Husqvarna 475570
Husqvarna 501668401
Husqvarna 501697101
Husqvarna 501883401
Husqvarna 505520130
Husqvarna 520130
Walbro K10-WAT

Fits Models:
Walbro Most WA and WT series carburetors

Specification:
  • Includes welch plug,screen,needle and inlet lever
  • Replaces K1-WAT and K6-WAT
  • Ethanol: Not compatible with greater than 10% ethanol fuel
Additional Information:
Interchangeable with 615-538 OEM Carburetor Kit
Uses our 615-723 OEM Carburetor
Uses our 615-349 OEM Carburetor
Uses our 615-351 OEM Carburetor
Uses our 615-733 OEM Carburetor
Uses our 615-479 OEM Carburetor
Uses our 615-009 OEM Carburetor
Uses our 615-935 OEM Carburetor

Replaces Competitors Part Numbers:
Rotary 4180, Sunbelt K10-WAT, Prime Line 7-07149, Sunbelt WAL-K10-WAT, Oregon 49-816, Rotary 8259, Sunbelt B1WK10WAT

Pack Size: 1
Part Number: 615-245
MPN : 615-245
UPC : 023899066056
26%
Details
Part Number:   615-245
Your price: $8.03
Options
Quantity