Notched Air-Lift Blade for Scag 482878 / 340-158

Notched Air-Lift Blade for Scag 482878 / 340-158
Your price: $11.08

Notched Air-Lift Blade for Scag 482878 / 340-158

Replaces OEM Part Numbers:
Ariens 00273100
Ariens 03399704
Ariens 04916400
Ariens 04917900
Ariens 3399704
Bad Boy 038300000
Bobcat 112111-02
Bobcat 12111-02
Bobcat 32022A
Bobcat 32022HD
Bobcat WM132022
Bunton 6294
Bunton P2005
Bunton PL4206
Encore 363046
Encore 363291
Encore 481707
Encore 482462
Encore 823004
Exmark 103-2508
Exmark 103-2518
Exmark 103-2518-S
Exmark 103-2528
Exmark 103-6582-S
Exmark 103-6584
Exmark 103-6584-S
Exmark 1-303146
Exmark 1303283
Exmark 1-303527
Exmark 1-633482
Exmark 1633485
Exmark 633482
Exmark 633484
Exmark 633485
Exmark E633482
Exmark E633485
Ferris 1521227
Ferris 1521227S
Ferris 5021227
Ferris 5101756
Ferris A48185
Gravely 00450300
Gravely 04916400
Great Dane D18037
Great Dane GDU10231
Husqvarna 5391003-41
Jacobsen 390655
John Deere AM104490
John Deere PT8721
John Deere TCU29188
John Deere TCU34280
John Deere TCU37208
Kees 100341
Kees 101485
Kees 363055
Kees 363245
Lesco 013826
Lesco 050125
Lesco 050140
Lesco 050241
Lesco 103-2528
Lesco 12111-02
Lesco 32022A
Lesco 32022HD
Lesco 363055
Lesco 50125
Lesco 50140
Lesco 633482
Scag 48108
Scag 481707
Scag 481711
Scag 48185
Scag 482462
Scag 482878
Scag A48108
Scag A48185
Snapper 100341
Snapper 101485
Snapper 12111-02
Snapper 1-7037
Snapper 1-7344
Snapper 32022A
Snapper 32022HD
Snapper 363055
Snapper 7017037
Snapper 7075751
Snapper 7075751BMA
Snapper 7075751BZ
Snapper 7075751BZYP
Snapper 7076450
Snapper 7077344
Snapper 75751
Snapper 7-6450
Snapper 7-7344
Toro 103-2508
Toro 1032518
Toro 103-2528
Toro 105-7781
Toro 105-7781-03
Toro 1081117
Toro 110-0408
Toro 1633482
Toro 1633485
Worldlawn 363291
Worldlawn 823004
Wright Mfg. 50125
Wright Mfg. 71440001
Yazoo 363055

Fits Models:
AYP Requires 3 for 52" deck
Bobcat Requires 2 for 36" deck;3 for 54" deck
Encore HydroPro and Premier Pro Series walk-behinds, Pro-Line Rider, Prowler Mid-Cut, X-Treme and Z-Series;Requires 2 for 36" deck;3 for 52" deck
Exmark Requires 2 for 36" deck;3 for 52" deck
Great Dane Requires 2 for 36" deck;3 for 52" deck
Husqvarna Requires 2 for 36" deck;3 for 52" deck
John Deere Requires 2 for 36" deck;3 for 52" deck
Kees Requires 2 for 36" deck;3 for 52" deck
Lesco Requires 2 for 36" deck;3 for 52" deck
Scag Tiger Cub, Turf Tiger and Wildcat;requires 2 for 36" deck;3 for 52" deck
Toro Requires 2 for 36" deck;3 for 52" deck
Wright Mfg. Requires 2 for 36" deck;3 for 52" deck

Specification:
  • Length: 18"
  • Width: 2-1/2"
  • Thickness: .203"
  • Center Hole: 5/8"
  • Packaging Type: Branded label
Additional Information:
Available in 302-618 Toothed Blade

Replaces Competitors Part Numbers:
Rotary 3404, Sunbelt SB-3404, Sunbelt SB-90918, Prime Line 7-04960, Prime Line 7-06425, Oregon 91-622, Oregon 91-039, Sunbelt B1SC2801, Sunbelt B1BC1202, Sunbelt B10D5008, Sunbelt B1EM1802, Sunbelt B1PBU1300, Sunbelt B1SB6183, Rotary 2173, Rotary 3401, Rotary 1010, Sunbelt SB-1010, Sunbelt SB-91312, Oregon 91-212, Rotary 10173, Oregon 91-312, Oregon 91-181, Oregon 99-128, Rotary 10719, Oregon 396-806, Rotary 3374, Oregon 91-637, Oregon 91-623, Sunbelt B1EM1810, Sunbelt B1PD5005, Sunbelt B1BC1205, Sunbelt B1EM1805, Sunbelt B1SB10071, Sunbelt B1SB10719, Sunbelt B1PD2008, Sunbelt B1SC2803, Sunbelt B1SC3801, Sunbelt B1SB3374, Sunbelt B1BU1300, Sunbelt B1PD5008, Oregon 91-256

Most all of the Blades we carry are manufactured here in the USA!
We take pride in offering USA manufactured Blades.

Pack Size: 1
Part Number: 340-158
31%
Details
Part Number:   340-158
Your price: $11.08

Bulk Purchase Discounts
Quantity Your Price
4-8 Items $9.97
9-17 Items $9.42
18+ Items $8.86
*Note:
Options
Quantity