Notched Air-Lift Blade for Scag 481706 / 340-109

Notched Air-Lift Blade for Scag 481706 / 340-109
Your price: $10.36

Notched Air-Lift Blade for Scag 481706 / 340-109

Replaces OEM Part Numbers:
Bad Boy 038535000
Great Dane D18086
Great Dane GDU10230
John Deere TCU37209
Lesco 021871
Lesco 050111
Lesco 21871
Lesco 5011
Lesco 501121871
Scag 48110
Scag 481706
Scag 481710
Scag 48184
Scag 482461
Scag 482877
Scag A48110
Scag A-48110
Scag A48184
Snapper 1-7043
Snapper 2-9247
Snapper 7017043
Snapper 7017043YP
Snapper 7075771
Snapper 7075771BMA
Snapper 7075771BZ
Snapper 7075771BZYP
Snapper 75771
Toro 107-3192
Toro 107-3192-03
Toro 110-0414
Toro 110-0418
Wright Mfg. 501121871
Wright Mfg. 71440002

Fits Models:
Great Dane Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck;
Lesco Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck;
Scag Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck;
Toro Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck;
Wright Mfg. Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck

Specification:
  • Length: 16-1/2"
  • Width: 2-1/2"
  • Thickness: .203"
  • Center Hole: 5/8"
  • Packaging Type: Branded label
Replaces Competitors Part Numbers:
Rotary 3403, Sunbelt SB-3403, Sunbelt SB-90917, Sunbelt SB-90919, Sunbelt B1SC2800, Prime Line 7-06754, Oregon 91-620, Sunbelt B1SC2802, Sunbelt B1SB6472, Sunbelt B1PD5006, Oregon 91-621, Oregon 99-126, Sunbelt B1PD2006, Sunbelt B1SC2804, Sunbelt B1SC3800

Most all of the Blades we carry are manufactured here in the USA!
We take pride in offering USA manufactured Blades.

Pack Size: 1
Part Number: 340-109
31%
Details
Part Number:   340-109
Your price: $10.36

Bulk Purchase Discounts
Quantity Your Price
4-8 Items $9.32
9-17 Items $8.81
18+ Items $8.29
*Note:
Options
Quantity