Hi-Lift Blade for MTD 942-0644 / 335-719

Hi-Lift Blade for MTD 942-0644 / 335-719
Your price: $8.61

Hi-Lift Blade for MTD 942-0644 / 335-719

Replaces OEM Part Numbers:
Bolens 177-2144
Bolens 742-0611
Cub Cadet 742-04125
Cub Cadet 7420644
Cub Cadet 742-4125
Cub Cadet 759-04106
Cub Cadet 942-04125
Cub Cadet 9420644
MTD 172-7926
MTD 177-2144
MTD 742-0611
MTD 742-0611A
MTD 742-0644
MTD 942-0611
MTD 942-0611A
MTD 942-0644
Toro 112-0304
Toro 112-3691
Troy Bilt 742-0611
Troy Bilt 742-0644
Troy Bilt 942-0611
Troy Bilt 942-0611A
Troy Bilt 942-0644

Fits Models:
MTD 600-800 series 1997 and newer, held on with nut; requires 2 of 335-719 and 1 of 335-723 for 46" deck;
Troy Bilt Requires 2 of 335-719 and 1 of 335-723 for 46" deck

Specification:
  • Length: 16-1/4"
  • Width: 3"
  • Thickness: .120"
  • Center Hole: 6 pt. star
  • Packaging Type: Branded label
  • Requires 2 of 335-719 and 1 of 335-723 for 46" deck
Additional Information:
Uses our 285-104 Jackshaft Nut
Interchangeable with 302-428 Toothed Blade

Replaces Competitors Part Numbers:
Prime Line 706490, Rotary 1037, Sunbelt MA-2425, Sunbelt SB-1037, Oregon 98-054, Sunbelt B1MA2425, Oregon 98-640, Oregon 98-940, Oregon 98-627, Rotary 1029, Oregon 98-063, Oregon 98-640, Oregon 98-940, Oregon 98-627, Prime Line 706714, Oregon 98-634, Oregon 98-634, Oregon 198-063, Sunbelt B1MA2402, Sunbelt B1CC1412

Most all of the Blades we carry are manufactured here in the USA!
We take pride in offering USA manufactured Blades.

Pack Size: 1
Part Number: 335-719
44%
Details
Part Number:   335-719
Your price: $8.61

Bulk Purchase Discounts
Quantity Your Price
4-8 Items $7.75
9-17 Items $7.32
18+ Items $6.89
*Note:
Options
Quantity
Why Buy From us