Notched Air-Lift Blade for Exmark 103-6583-S / 310-045

Notched Air-Lift Blade for Exmark 103-6583-S / 310-045
Your price: $11.45

Notched Air-Lift Blade for Exmark 103-6583-S / 310-045

Replaces OEM Part Numbers:
Ariens 00273000
Ariens 04919100
Ariens 04920600
Ariens 4919100
Bad Boy 038-4820-00
Bad boy 038-4826-00
Bad Boy 038-5350-00
Bobcat 03239
Bobcat 112111-01
Bobcat 2722543-01
Bobcat 32061
Bobcat 32061A
Bobcat WM132061
Bobcat WMTA32061
Exmark 103-2507
Exmark 103-2527
Exmark 103-6518
Exmark 103-6581
Exmark 103-6581-S
Exmark 103-6583
Exmark 103-6583-S
Exmark 103-6738-S
Exmark 1-323515
Exmark 1-403026
Exmark 1-403059
Exmark 1-403086
Exmark 1-403148
Exmark 1520843
Exmark 323515
Exmark 403059
Exmark 403148
Exmark 520843S
Ferris 1520843
Ferris 1520843S
Ferris 20843
Ferris 5020843
Giant Vac 0640
Gravely 04919100
Husqvarna 5391003-40
Kees 483046
Lesco 013418
Lesco 050227
Lesco 12111-01
Simplicity 5020843
Simplicity 5020843SM
Snapper 03239
Snapper 100340
Snapper 101366
Snapper 1-7036
Snapper 7017036
Snapper 7017036YP
Snapper 7077378
Snapper 7-6675
Snapper 77378
Snapper 7-7386
Snapper Pro 5020843
Snapper WMTA32061
Toro 103-2527

Fits Models:
Ariens Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck;
Bad Boy Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck;
Bobcat Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck;
Exmark Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck;
Gravely Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck;
Husqvarna Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck;
Kees Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck;
Snapper Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck;
Snapper Pro Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck;
Toro Requires 2 for 32" deck; 3 for 48" deck

Specifications:
  • Length: 16-1/4"
  • Width: 2-1/2"
  • Thickness: .250"
  • Center Hole: 5/8"
  • Center To Center: 1-5/8"
  • Outer Hole: 1/4"
  • Heavy-duty
  • Packaging Type: Branded label
Additional Information:
Available in our 302-616 Silver Streak Toothed Blade

Replaces Competitors Part Numbers:
Oregon 93-005, Oregon 91-183, Oregon 91-480, Oregon 91-208, Prime Line 7-04564, Rotary 2172, Rotary 11493, Rotary 1009, Rotary 6500, Rotary 10718, Rotary 9487, Rotary 10172, Rotary 9967, Sunbelt SB-90916, Sunbelt SB-2172, Sunbelt BC1201, Sunbelt SB-1009, Sunbelt B1BC1201, Sunbelt B1PD5005, Sunbelt B1EM1805, Sunbelt B1BC1200, Sunbelt B1PD5008, Sunbelt B1HV1016

Most all of the Blades we carry are manufactured here in the USA!
We take pride in offering USA manufactured Blades.

Pack Size: 1
Part Number: 310-045
23%
Details
Part Number:   310-045
Your price: $11.45

Bulk Purchase Discounts
Quantity Your Price
4-8 Items $10.31
9-17 Items $9.73
18+ Items $9.16
*Note:
Options
Quantity
Why Buy From us