Hi-Lift Blade for Exmark 1-303527 / 355-061

Hi-Lift Blade for Exmark 1-303527 / 355-061
Your price: $11.84

Hi-Lift Blade for Exmark 1-303527 / 355-061

Replaces OEM Part Numbers:
Ariens 00273100
Ariens 00450300
Ariens 03253800
Ariens 03399704
Ariens 04916400
Ariens 04917900
Bobcat 112111-02
Bobcat 12111-02
Bobcat 32022A
Bobcat 32022HD
Bobcat WM132022
Bunton 6294
Bunton P2005
Bunton PL4206
Exmark 103-1578
Exmark 103-1578-S
Exmark 103-2508
Exmark 103-2518
Exmark 103-2518-S
Exmark 103-2528
Exmark 103283
Exmark 103-6582-S
Exmark 1-303146
Exmark 1-303527
Exmark 303527
Exmark 633482
Exmark 633484
Ferris 1521227
Ferris 1521227S
Ferris 5021227
Ferris A48185
Gravely 00450300
Gravely 03253800
Gravely 04916400
John Deere AM104490
John Deere PT8721
Lesco 050621

Fits Models:
Ariens Requires 3 for 52" deck;
Bobcat Requires 2 for 36" deck, 3 for 54" deck;
Bunton Requires 2 for 36" deck, 3 for 52" deck;
Exmark Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck;
Gravely Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck;
John Deere Requires 2 for 36" deck; 3 for 52" deck

Specifications:
  • Length: 18"
  • Width: 2-1/2"
  • Thickness: .203"
  • Center Hole: 5/8"
  • Packaging Type: Branded label
Additional Information:
Available in our 302-618 Silver Streak Toothed Blade

Replaces Competitors Part Numbers:
Oregon 91-256, Oregon 396-806, Oregon 95-063, Prime Line 7-04619, Rotary 10071, Rotary 6014, Rotary 15-1010, Rotary 15-6014, Rotary 15-2173, Rotary 15-3404, Rotary 15-3374, Rotary 3374, Sunbelt B1EM1811, Sunbelt SB-6014, Sunbelt SB-90918, Sunbelt B1PD5008, Sunbelt B1SB10071, Sunbelt B1PBU1300

Most all of the Blades we carry are manufactured here in the USA!
We take pride in offering USA manufactured Blades.

Pack Size: 1
Part Number: 355-061
23%
Details
Part Number:   355-061
Your price: $11.84

Bulk Purchase Discounts
Quantity Your Price
4-8 Items $10.66
9-17 Items $10.06
18+ Items $9.47
*Note:
Options
Quantity