Air Filter for Dolmar 394 173 010 / 605-840

Air Filter for Dolmar 394 173 010 / 605-840
Your price: $6.43

Air Filter for Dolmar 394 173 010 / 605-840

Replaces OEM Part Numbers:
Dolmar 394173010
Makita 394173010
Wacker 0108076
Wacker 0108077
Wacker 0204330
Wacker 0159441

Fits Models:
Diamond SpeediCut SC7312, SC7314 and SC8116 saws;
Dolmar PC6412, PC6414, PC7312 and PC7314 cut-off saws;
Makita DPC64XX, DPC73XX and DPC81XX saws;
Wacker BTS930, BTS930L3, BTS935, BTS935L3, BTS1030, BTS1030L3, BTS1035 and BTS1035L3

Specification:
  • Length: 4-1/4"
  • Width: 3-3/32"
  • Height: 2-5/16"
  • Height: 2-5/16"
Additional Information:
Uses our 605-604 Inner Air Filter
Included in the 605-460 Air Filter Kit

Replaces Competitors Part Numbers:
Rotary 9957, Prime Line 7-083157, Sunbelt B1AF151

Pack Size: 1
Part Number: 605-840
19%
Details
Part Number:   605-840
Your price: $6.43
Options
Quantity

Send to friend

: *
: *
: *