Silver Streak Toothed Blade 18" L 5/8" CH / 302-618

Silver Streak Toothed Blade 18" L 5/8" CH / 302-618
Your price: $13.05

Silver Streak Toothed Blade 18" L 5/8" CH / 302-618

Replaces OEM Part Numbers:
Ariens 00273100
Ariens 03399704
Ariens 04916400
Ariens 04917900
Ariens 3399704
Bad Boy 038000300
Bobcat 2722543-02
Bobcat 32022A
Bobcat WM132022
Bunton 6294
Bunton P2005
Bunton PL4206
Encore 363046
Encore 363291
Encore 823004
Exmark 103-2508
Exmark 103-2518
Exmark 103-2518-S
Exmark 103-2528
Exmark 103283
Exmark 103-5218-S
Exmark 103-6337-S
Exmark 103-6582
Exmark 103-6582-S
Exmark 103-6584-S
Exmark 116-5176
Exmark 116-5176-S
Exmark 1-303146
Exmark 1-303527
Exmark 1-633482
Exmark 1-633484
Exmark 303283
Exmark 633482
Exmark 633484
Ferris 1521227
Ferris 1521227S
Ferris 5021227
Ferris A48185
Giant Vac A581
Gravely 00273100
Gravely 00450300
Gravely 03253800
Gravely 04916400
Gravely 4916400
Great Dane D18037
Great Dane GDU10231
Husqvarna 5391003-41
Husqvarna 5391014-85
Jacobsen 390655
John Deere AM104490
John Deere PT8721
Kees 100341
Kees 363055
Kees 363245
Kees PL4206
Lesco 050125
Lesco 050140
Lesco 050241
Lesco 50125
Lesco 50140
Lesco PL4206
Scag 48108
Scag 481707
Scag 481711
Scag 48185
Scag 482462
Scag 482878
Scag 482961
Scag 483317
Scag A48108
Scag A48185
Scag PL4206
Simplicity A4815
Simplicity A4815SM
Snapper 101485
Snapper 1-7037
Snapper 1-7344
Snapper 363245
Snapper 7075751
Snapper 7075751BZ
Snapper 7075751BZYP
Snapper 75751
Snapper 7-6450
Snapper 7-7344
Snapper PL4206
Toro 105-7779-03
Toro 105-7781
Toro 105-7781-03
Toro 108-1117
Toro 110-0409
Worldlawn 823004
Wright Mfg. 71440001
Wright Mfg. PL4206

Fits Models:
Ariens Requires 3 for 52" deck
Bobcat Requires 2 for 36" deck;3 for 54" deck
Bunton Requires 2 for 36" deck;3 for 52" deck
Encore Requires 2 for 36" deck;3 for 52" deck
Exmark Requires 2 for 36" deck;3 for 52" deck
Ferris Requires 2 for 36" deck;3 for 52" deck
Gravely Requires 2 for 36" deck;3 for 52" deck
Great Dane Requires 2 for 36" deck;3 for 52" deck
Husqvarna Requires 2 for 36" deck;3 for 52" deck
Jacobsen Requires 2 for 36" deck;3 for 52" deck
John Deere Requires 2 for 36" deck;3 for 52" deck
Kees Requires 2 for 36" deck;3 for 52" deck
Lesco Requires 2 for 36" deck;3 for 52" deck
Scag Requires 2 for 36" deck;3 for 52" deck
Snapper Requires 3 for 52" deck
Toro Requires 2 for 36" deck;3 for 52" deck
Wright Mfg. Requires 2 for 36" deck;3 for 52" deck

Specification:
  • Length: 18"
  • Width: 2-1/2"
  • Thickness: .203"
  • Center Hole: 5/8"
  • Packaging Type: Branded label
Additional Information:
Available in 310-052 Notched Air-Lift Blade
Available in 310-110 Rolled Hi-Lift Blade
Interchangeable with 302-818 Toothed Blade
Available in 340-121 Notched Air-Lift Blade
Available in 355-061 Hi-Lift Blade
Available in 340-158 Notched Air-Lift Blade
Available in 315-876 Hi-Lift Blade
Available in 355-022 Mulching Blade

Replaces Competitors Part Numbers:
Oregon 96-344, Oregon 90-418, Rotary 6294, Oregon 91-623, Sunbelt B1SC2801, Sunbelt B1BC1202, Sunbelt B1PD5008, Sunbelt B1BC1205, Sunbelt B1SB3374, Sunbelt B1SB3373, Sunbelt B1BU1300, Sunbelt B1EM1810, Sunbelt B1SB6178, Sunbelt B1EM1802, Sunbelt B1SB10071, Sunbelt B1SB6183, Oregon 96-726, Oregon 91-064, Oregon 93-601, Oregon 596-344, Oregon 396-806, Rotary 13016, Rotary 3374, Oregon 491-622, Oregon 93-003, Oregon 95-063, Sunbelt B1EM1860, Oregon 92-151, Prime Line 7-08501, Oregon 596-817, Oregon 490-718, Rotary 6294, Sunbelt B1PD5005, Sunbelt B1SB10719, Sunbelt B1PD2008, Sunbelt B1SC2803, Sunbelt B1SC3801, Oregon 91-256, Oregon 93-006

Pack Size: 1
Part Number: 302-618
MPN : 302-618
UPC : 023899304219
37%
Details
Part Number:   302-618
Your price: $13.05
Options
Quantity