OEM Fuel Filter for Walbro 125-527-1 / 610-093

OEM Fuel Filter for Walbro 125-527-1 / 610-093
Your price: $4.01

OEM Fuel Filter for Walbro 125-527-1 / 610-093

Fits OEM Part Numbers:
Echo 13120507320
Echo 13120519830
Echo 13120519831
Echo 13120530830
Walbro 125-527
Walbro 125-527-1

Specifications:
  • Felt Filter
  • Fits 3/16" ID Fuel Line
  • for Engines Up To 30cc
  • Not compatible with greater than 10% ethanol fuel.
Additional Information:
Available In Our 610-125 OEM Fuel Filter Display
Available In Our 610-465 OEM Fuel Filter Shop Pack
Aftermarket Equivalent 610-393 Fuel Filter

Replaces Competitors Part Numbers:
Oregon 07-214, Prime Line 7-02384, Rotary 9024, Sunbelt 125-527, Sunbelt WAL-125-527

Pack Size: 1
Part Number: 610-093
19%
Details
Part Number:   610-093
Your price: $4.01
Options
Quantity

Send to friend

: *
: *
: *