OEM Fuel Filter Walbro 125-527-1 / 610-093

OEM Fuel Filter Walbro 125-527-1 / 610-093
Your price: $4.01

OEM Fuel Filter Walbro 125-527-1 / 610-093

Replaces OEM Part Numbers:
Echo 13120507320
Echo 13120530830
Echo 13120519830
Echo 13120507321
Echo 13120519832
Walbro 125-527
Walbro 125-527-1

Specifications:
  • Ethanol: Not compatible with greater than 10% ethanol fuel
  • Fits fuel line: 3/16" ID
  • For engines up to 30cc
  • Felt filter
Additional Information:
Available in our 610-125 OEM Fuel Filter Display
Available in our 610-465 OEM Fuel Filter Shop Pack
Aftermarket equivalent 610-393 Fuel Filter

Replaces Competitors Part Numbers:
Oregon 07-214, Prime Line 7-02384, Rotary 9024, Sunbelt 125-527, Sunbelt WAL-125-527

Pack Size: 1
Part Number: 610-093
19%
Details
Part Number:   610-093
Your price: $4.01
Options
Quantity

Send to friend

: *
: *
: *
 
Why Buy From us